Print Page

Randolph Community College Announces 2013
Spring Semester Honor Roll

ASHEBORO (May 31, 2013)

Randolph Community College announces the President’s List, Dean’s List, and Honor List for the 2013 spring semester.
           
To be eligible, a student must complete at least 12 credit hours for the session, excluding Developmental Studies hours and proficiency hours with no incompletes, and earn a grade point average of 4.0 for the President’s List, 3.50-3.99 for the Dean’s List, or 3.00-3.49 for the Honor List. Also, students who complete at least six but less than 12 credit hours for the session and earn a grade point average of 3.00-4.00, excluding Developmental Studies hours and proficiency hours with no incompletes, are eligible for the Honor List.
           
Congratulations to these students.
           
(all cities are in N.C. unless otherwise indicated)

President’s List – Spring Semester 2013

Archdale: Jackson Auman, Garland Currin, Michelle Maness, Haley Proctor Wingfield.
Asheboro: Gleydy Acosta, April Ainsworth, Michael Allmon, Shelby Baker, Katina Belcher, Christopher Bledsoe, Aaron Bradds, Tiffany Branson, Kenneth Brown, Makayla Burgess, Nora Chavarria, Annette Chavis, James Cole, Kaycee Craven, Zachary Cutler, Brenda Deese, Denise Dorman, Veronica Esteban, Robin Fogleman, Kenneth Friday, Amanda Fritz, April Fronczak, Taylor Gatlin, Mayte Gonzalez-Victoriano, Heather Grant, Lindsey Grubb, Briana Gullett, Christopher Harmon, Terry Harris, Dena Harward, Morgan Hill, Janice Hughes, Lisa Hurley, Crystal Johnson, Albert Jones, Robert Jones, Jonathon Kennedy, Lisa Kennedy, Rodney Klinger, Bill Lapradd, Ladonna Lopez, Kenneth Ludlum, Devan Mabe, Barbara Marlette, Jennifer Martinez, Tammy McDuffie, Spring McNulty, Miah Miller, Lacie Morrison, Gabrielle Parsons, Hannah Penninger, Matthew Pope, Alicia Richardson, Tyler Robbins, Joseph Seal, Jackie Smith, Leah Smith, Tommy Smith, Jackson Streitwieser, Michael Strickland, Raul Tejeda, Michael Tylicki, Glenn White, Kyle Williamson, Alyssia Wilson,  Suzette Winkler, Austin Yow.
Bennett:
Lisa  Powers.
Biscoe: Angeles Garcia.
Burlington:
Shantal Watkins.
Candor: William Chappell, Melonie Morgan.
Denton: David Dauer, Chastity Spencer.
Franklinville: Shaylee Bowen, Jessie Cassady, Katelyn Fields, Brittany Nixon, Sheryl Pugh, April Rivera.
High Point: Laura Greene, Daniel Max, Tabatha Turgeon.
Lexington: Candace Fox.
Liberty: Stephanie Hanyok, Joy Miller.
Morehead City: Lauren Heclo.
Pleasant Garden: Nicole Ash, Jennifer Espina.
Ramseur: Camilla Allred, Brittany Brower, Elizabeth Buckles, Deidre Lowery, Shea Nall, Stephen Smith, Maia Womick.
Randleman: Marie Aycock, Travis Bailey, Rickey Brower, Justin Cain, Robert Cheek, Sarah Coble, Jennifer Dixon, Michael Edge, Lewis Gillum, Heather Hamrick, Justin Jobe, Catherine Kye, Candace Lawson, Maria Mayorga-Caldera, Jamie Perez, Deemus Pulliam, Farrah Pulliam, Sebastian Schwagerl, Brandy Tucker, Courtney Walker, James Way, Daniel Willis, John Wisener, Melody York.
Robbins: Deborah Hussey.
Seagrove: Charity Auman, Benjamin Bourgeois, Bobbie Brewer, Danielle Byerly, Clinton Cole, Amy Hussey, Justin Ingold, Nathan Kiser, Ivy Lindsey, Luis Lopez, Dustin Martin, Jason McPeek, Alexa Modderno, Jon Tostoe.
Sophia: Caleb Crotts, Jessica Jackson, Joseph Lawson, Michael Payne, Tammy Roberts, Cynthia Shoe, Caleb Simmons, Robert Thorpe, Tequila Waud, Janice Westmoreland.
Star: Michael Coalson, Erin Maness.
Thomasville: Rachel Harris, Heather Hottle.
Trinity: Nina Crayton, Phyllis Folwell, Jared Fryar, Jennifer Orr, Rebecca Pulido, Stephanie Yarbroughi.
Troy: Bonnie Mabry, Thierry Mabry, Thomas Mabry.

 

Dean’s List – Spring Semester 2013

Albemarle: Joshua Sams.
Archdale: Wanda Booth, Michael James, Heather Luther, Kelly Riddle, Johnny Smith.
Asheboro: Michael Allred, Ryan Allred, Kenneth Alston, Otis Anderson, La’quisha Andrews, Jetta Archibald, Elisabeth Arreola, Brianna Ayscue, Amanda Birdwell, Lorrie Blackwell, John Bolton, Kaitlyn Broome, Karen Burgess, Tyler Burrow, Rodricka Chavis, Adam Chisholm, Christina Clapp, Patrick Clifton, Donald Copple, Brian Cornelison, Jackie Cranford, Joshua Cross, Jessica Dezern, Joseph Dickant, Dana Dillon, Michael Dunn, Stephanie Ewing, Chelsea Foust, Leandra Fraser, Caleb Freeman, Rodrigo Garcia, Larry Gardner, Patt Glass, Dixie Harris, Joleen Hartis, Stephanie Herbert, Jonathan Hunt, Kimberley Hurley, Mayghan Hurley, Andrea Hussey, Heather Hussey, Ronald Hyler, Kristin Ingold, Shawn Johnson, William Johnson, Maria Juarez, Jennifer King, Megan Lawson, Kenneth Leonard, Hieu Lien, Jennifer Lowe, Jessica Luna, Brandy Luther, Eric Luther, Gregory Major, Patrick Maltba, Trixon Maness, Rebecca McMahan, Robert Mendenhall Jr., Mary Moorhouse, Jose Munoz, Alyssa Murkin, Brittany Navy, Luz Nieto, Lorena Perez Vences, Brianna Rhodes, Kelly Robertson, Rebecca Roszel, Angenette Rozier, Bernardino Salinas-Pavon, Alyssa Schrader, Lashanda Schwarcbher, Betty Sermon, Mercedes Sessoms, Janet Solis, Monica Spencer, Matthew Swails, Jonathan Swiney, Stacey Taylor, Gudiel Toledo, Cassandra Torres, Julia Tucker, Thelma Varner, Timothy Waddell, Aisha Warrich, Joshua Watson, Tracy Willard, Sherry Woodie, James Woods, Kayshea Xiong.
Burlington: Andrea Penley.
Clemmons: Jessica Morris.
Climax: Ashley Gordon.
Denton: Hali Jordan, Jennifer Lunsford, Kathleen Mothershed, Jordan Peacock, Joanie Shaw, Tina Southard, Savannah Thompson.
Eagle Springs: Travis Maness.
Franklinville: Hannah Brown, Jamie Cunningham, Jennifer Harris, Robert Seals, Katelyn Thompson, Sherri Thompson.
Greensboro: Kara McCarley, Kimberly Nguyen.
High Point: Loretta Bryant, John Chambers, Matthew Milliren.
Julian: Brandon Cox.
Lewisville: Anna Tucker.
Lexington: Carinah Grainger, Brandon Hatfield, Tiffany Ingram, James Smith.
Liberty: Melissa Clapp, Richard Correia, Carrie Knight, Glenn Whitt.
Matthews: Hannah Wallace.
Pleasant Garden: Jacqueline Hale, Brandy Hill.
Ramseur: Muhammad Asim, Eric Brown, Robyn Byrd, Alyssa Harris, Carol Hineline, James Hughes, Megan McMasters, Christopher Saylor, Kaitlyn Scheuering, Mariam Shahzadi, April Taylor.
Randleman: Amanda Bailey, Jesse Ellis, Patrick Gillum, Devin Harvell, Dylan Hill, Keyaisha Ingram, Nicholas Jensen, Vickie King, Melissa Kinlaw, Joseph Kivett, Sherri Lassiter, Heather Leonard, Angel Lineberry, Amanda Marshall, Sandra Patterson, Melisa Robinson, Adonna Shore, Jennifer Stone, Alannah Tally, Co-Lee Uebel, Brooks Wright.
Robbins: Jacob Garner, Matthew Hussey, Yesenia Lopez.
Rockingham: Miguel Reyes.
Roseboro: Lindsey Warren.
Seagrove: Marion Berry, Matt Berry, Briana Chriscoe, Shalea Chriscoe, Stephen Comer, Erin Crotts, Ben Curry, Rikki Dunn, William Gatlin, Jeffrey Joyce, Noah Lowdermilk, Carl Oldham, William Oldham, Patrick Pierce.
Siler City: Gladys Brower, Ethan Cook, Brenna Dodson, Quinton Hill, Alicia Moffitt, Benito Mondragon, Maria Salinas, Amelia Smith, Benjamin Smith.
Sophia: Colin Ceiswich, Ashley Hinshaw, Candice Meadows, Whitney Robbins, Amanda Walters.
Staley: Erica Carter, Rebel Chaney, Joni Wright.
Star: Crystal Boles, Kenneth Shue.
Stokesdale: Ashley McKovich.
Trinity: Marisa Graziano, Marguerite Haupt, Kacy Lee, Mary Morgan, Wendy Pacheco, Ronald Perry, Shauna Soule.
Troy: Dmetri McClinton, Kara McLean.

 

Honor List – Spring Semester 2013

Archdale: Ashley Bell, Cinya Brand, Robert Brookshire, Paul Carter, Stephanie Chang, Virginia Crayton, Ashley Davis, Andrew Gallimore, Spencer Gallimore, Savannah Gray, Barry Hamby, Devin Hilton, Ashley Hylman, Alyssa Jones, Jessica Martinez, Lisa McDuffie, Lauren Pavlacka, Michael Pelata, Rebecca Pell, Lori Ross, William Sheffield, David Simpson, Steffanie Strickland, Gwen Taylor, Floyd Tyler, Hannah Welborn-Lewis, Amanda Williams.
Asheboro: Jason Aaron, Yasser Abdelhalim, Aaron Acosta, Jose Aguilar, Maria Aguilar, Hanan Alazzam, Chad Allen, Erica Allmon, Brian Allred, Jesse Allred, Pamela Alston, Shanika Alston, Tazzara Alston, Demaris Anderson, Clay Andrews, Yubisela Aranda Espinoza, Amanda Arellano, Christopher Ashby, Whitney Auman, Jose Badillo, Coty Bailey, Domonic Bailey, Ulanda Baldwin, Nicole Ball, Juanita Barber, Nicholas Barker, English Baughan, Jared Beck, Ashlee Bender, Joseph Bender, Jennifer Benefield, Joaquin Bernal, Rhonda Bingham, Rebekah Blackley, Sarah Blakely, Sarah Bodsford, Tegan Borschman, Tanner Bowman, Anissa Brewer, Terri Britt, Laquida Brooks, Natalie Brooks, Fallon Brown, Kyle Brown, Rhea Brown, Chauncy Bruno, Connor Bryant, Jesse Bullins, Ivey Byrd, Kristin Cain, April Caldwell, Elijah Cameron, Felix Campuzano, Samantha Canipe, Tabitha Carpenter, Roger Carrico, John Carter, Kamryn Carter, Becky Casey, Jennifer Castillo, Judy Causey, Kesha Cepeda, Ishrat Chaudhry, Dulce Chavez, Monica Chavez, Donna Chipps, Tammy Chisolm, Brittany Coble, Hampton Cockman, Mont Coggins, Houston Cole, Robin Collins, Vanessa Collins, Jessica Cornstubble, Itzel Corona Valencia, Maira Cortes, Rhiannon Coulter, Curtis Cox, Elizabeth Cox, Victoria Cox, Bill Cranford, Chasity Craven, Katherine Craven, Seth Craven, April Creason, Tyler Cribbs, Coulson Crockett, Charley Cross, Cynthia Crum, Christine Damschroder, Lora Daniel, Brittany Darrow, Amber Davis, Danielle Davis, Holly Davis, Penny Davis, William Davis, Diane Deaton, Erica Decker, Christin Dehart, Michelle Dehart, Tyler Delk, Paulina Denham, Joshua Dennis, Justin Dillon, Jared Drye, Danielle Dyer, Elton East, Kelsey Ebanks, Abdul Elahi, Joel Elkes, Candice Ellison, Julia Farmer, Leigh Farmer, Keisha Fausnett, Jennifer Ferguson, Joseph Ferguson, Edward Fields, George Foster, Megan Fowler, Sherry Fox, Emerson Francisco, Milca Fuentes, Cierra Gaddis, Ashley Gallimore, Kendal Galloway, Roxsana Galvan, Jessica Garner, Wayne Garner, Donna Garrett, Caleb Goley, Orlando Gonzalez, Melissa Goodrich, Hannah Gora, Sarah Gora, Ashleigh Grantham, Amanda Graves, Matthew Griffin, Ryland Grimstead, Thomas Groce, Brian Guerrero, Joshua Hagan, Karen Hall, Melissa Hancock, Megan Hanes, Benjamin Harless, Amanda Harmon, Elizabeth Harmon, Jeremiah Harrelson, Felicia Harris, Brittany Harrison, Hope Harrison, Jennifer Hathaway, Amanda Hawks, Jamie Hayden, Daniel Haynes, Christina Hazelwood, Lavon Headen, Cheryl Hendershot, Jessica Hendrick, Sakeemah Henry, Lakema Herb, Isai Hernandez, Liliana Hernandez, Santiago Hernandez, Misty Herrington, Megan Hill, Brittany Hilliard, Alexandria Hinshaw, Amelina Hogan, Joseph Holt, Aleah Honeycutt, Lauren Hooker, Olivia Horne, Robert Hough, Tatum Hunt, Ryan Hunter, Ashley Hurley, Tiffani Husband, Janet Ingold, Kathleen Isgar, Jenny Jackson, Maria Jaimes, Shirley James, Shana Jarrett, Richard Johnson, Allen Jones, Addison Kaylor, Lindsay Kearns, Bonita Kennedy, Steven King, Traci Kirk, Kelli Kirkman, Stacie Kivett, Christopher Kolln, Dylan Lamonds, Elijah Laprise, Bettina Latham, Matthew Laughlin, Tina Lavallee, Walter Lavallee, Jessica Lawson, Michael Leffew, Pedro Leon Valderrama, Sheila Lepley, Dillon Linebarrier, Miranda Little, Rodney Little, Shawn Little, Amanda Loflin, Devin Loflin, Nehemias Lopez, Carissa Luck, Karen Ludlum, Michelle Luther, Kenneth Lynch, Kaitlyn Magargal, Laura Maness, Stephanie Maness, Tyler Mangus, Nicholas Manuel, Elizabeth Marsh, Tyrone Marsh, Torie Marshall, Sarah Martin, Holly Matney, James McClelland, Lisa McDowell, Allison McKinney, Lydia McLaughlin, Stephanie McMillian, Chastity McNeill, Ciara McNeill, Sabrina McPherson, Jordan Meadows, Angela Melcher, Kevin Mercado, Shaune Miller, Tessa Miller, Rodrigo Mondragon, Shade Lee Montano, Francisco Montes, Tonisha Moore, Amanda Moring, Kristain Morris, Caleb Moses, Kristen Mullins, Pablo Munoz, Grant Murkin, Sherry Murray, Muhammad Nawaz, Abi Nelms, Rebecca Nelson, Brian Otto, Brittany Overman, Laronja Pace, Shalon Palmieri, Jenny Parker, Jacob Parrish, Seth Parrish, Theodore Parrish, Mickey Pate, Cory Pennell, Savannah Pennell, Asusena Perez, David Perez, Kevin Perez, Amanda Peters, Patricia Poole, Gabriel Poupore, Felicia Prevatt, Florel Priato, Jetara Price, Natalie Price, Marissa Pritchard, Benjamin Pugh, Joshua Pugh, Whitney Purvis, Colton Reeder, Chrystal Rich, Katharine Riggs, Rudis Rios, Jada Ritter, J. Jesus Rivera, Zackery Roberson, Amy Rodriguez, Araceli Rodriguez, Zane Roessing, Brianna Rouse, Terry Rowland, Meredith Rumbley, Nick Rushbrook, Corey Russell, Jonmikel Ryan, Cesar Salinas, Denisse Sanchez, Eduardo Sandoval, Gerardo Sandoval, Kvetoslava Schneider, Pamela Seabolt, Guadulupe Serfin, Charles Shaub, Blake Shaw, Aeron Sheffield, Hunter Sheffield, Andrea Shelton, Madison Shephard, Christine Shepherd, Megan Shupp, Brian Sink, Glenn Small, Brittney Smart, Amanda Smith, Deanna Smith, Michael Smith, Javier Soto, Jeffrey Spier, Alfred Spinks, Christy Stalker, Patrick Stover, Hannah Strider, Sarah Tahirkheli, Dan Tanner, Lennon Teague, Olga Telles, Osman Tellez, Wendy Tellez, Kari Thomas, Shelby Thompson, Stephanie Thompson, Taneesha Thompson, Lakesha Tilman, Montrice Tilman, Jessica Tinnin, Michelle Tompkins, Ana Torres Garcia, Benjamin Trogdon, Erin Trogdon, Katie Trogdon, Princess Trogdon, Sherrie Trotter, Samantha Tubbleville, Jordan Uhl, Robert Unger, Jason Vail, Horacio Valdez, Jessica Valdez, Marta Valdez-Cruz, Fue Vang, Azul Vargas, Madison Varner, Caesar Vazquez, Josephine Viera, Amy Wagner, Tracey Walden, Barbara Ward, Kristen Ward, Cathy Warren, Janice Wassack, Kenneth Way, Carol Webb, Kara Webster, Jason Whitaker, Aleece White, Amy White, Charles White, Kandy Wilkerson, Anthony Williams, Shaddon Williamson, Shea Williamson, Rebecca Willis, Cloie Wilson, Sarah Wilson, Tiffany Wilson, Candace Winslow, Austin Withrow, John Wonner, Jordan Wood, Jessica Woodell, Tiffany Worth, Jennie Yannuzzi.
Bear Creek: Levi Austin, Joannie Moore.
Bennett: David Stanifer.
Biscoe: Cynthia Goodwin, Keerthi Nandipati, Mutharaju Nandipati.
Browns Summit: Chretian Daniel.
Burlington: David Brenner, Alison Greene.
Candor: Erica Brewer.
Carrboro: Ariel Peet.
Cary: Chelsea Sullivan, Matthew Trapp.
Charlotte: Grace Fox.
Climax: Justin Collins, Amanda Herd, Jennifer James, Marquita Johnson, Jennifer Kendrick, Paul Leclair, Nicole Lee, Mary Long, Michael Nelson, Raynae Sweeney, Mary Visi Williams, William Watkins, Dale Young, Jennifer Young.
Denton: Lyndsey Apple, Andrew Asp, Trent Asp, Alicia Beane, Courtney Bortree, Melanie Bullins, Jennifer Callicutt, Brandon Curtis, Angela Gallimore, Timothy Hill, Christina Loggins, Wanda Meacham, Christian Moya-Mendez, Hannah Ross, Ernest Shaw, Courtney Shore, Elizabeth Stepp, Matthew Stone.
Durham: Erik Bourgeois, Kacy Johnson.
Franklinville: Jessica Alston, Jesus Arellano, Andrew Augustyn, Jordan Baker, Kelsey Baker, Dakota Brim, Luke Carter, Crystal Caudle, Elijah Church, Lois Davis, Michelle Dennis, Emily Farr, Melissa Hall, Shawn Hauser, Taylor Hyatt, Alicia Jardine, Amanda Kirk, Allison Layton, Adalberto Luna, Ruth O’Leary, Amber Pack, Melina Parris, Kirsten Peters, Brandon Thompson, Vilma Torres, Darrien Willard, Shelia York.
Gibsonville: Alysha Mitchell.
Graham: Candice Oakley, Heather Wilson.
Greensboro: Jessica Argomaniz, Wesley Brown, Gabrielle Casey, Thomas Crowell, Charles Dulaney, Sabrina Elliott, Adelyn Feather, Ashley Hawks, Gina Hicks, Rebecca Holland, Alicia Irvin, Angela Korniotes, Stacy McLaren, Callie Meredith, Amanda Neithercut, Shatonya Patterson, Theodore Patterson, Melissa Ray, Jennifer Starr, Tyler Steele, Wendy Stevenson, Steven Webb.
Greenville: Francheska Elliott.
High Point: Alicia Brown, Kara Dixon, Melissa Faucette, Sarah Ledbetter, James Marion, Stephanie McDaniel, Jonathan Pickering, Amanda Powers, Jessica Reno, Corey Ritter, Kelly Verrill, David Williams.
Indian Trail: Lindsay Allen.
Julian: Melissa Edwards, Jeremy Jarrett.
Kernersville: Roderick Charles, Shannon Smith.
Lexington: Matthew Chappell, Whitney Everhart, Karalyn Grimes, Katie Lester, Aundrea Miller, Ashley Motley, Paula Motley, Kelsey Myers.
Liberty: Cole Barker, Harold Brown, Robin Brown, Elena Carleo, Jodie Caviness, Caitlin Chestna, Meri Angela Cloninger, Mary Collins, Joshua Eidson, Ian Elledge, Autumn Foust, Tammy Glidewell, Shari Hardin, Justus Harris, Curtis Isom, Jennifer Johnson, Margaret Johnson, Judy Kivett, Ellen Malone, Bryant Martinez, Dustin Mitchell, Dylan Pugh, Wendy Runyon, Wendy Sargent, Hailey Shamberger, Scotty Switzer, Jerry York.
Mount Gilead: Lisha Lilly.
New London: Ragan Restivo.
Pittsboro: Roger Phillips, Michaela Sutton.
Pleasant Garden: Sonia Ashworth, April Beck, Ashley Brooks, Raymond Decker, Samantha Jaynes, Deborah Kennedy, Andrew Lawrence, Rhonda Levy, Nicholas Shingler, Hannah Sink, Joshua Sizemore, Stormy-Leigh Smith, David Staley, Dustin Staley.
Ramseur: Michael Aamland, Lisa Baines, Sydney Blake, William Brown, Rosanio Canela, Shane Chambers, Rasalyn Cheek, Rachel Clark, Jessica Cockman, Leigha Cox, Joshua Deaton, Brandon Ellis, Crystal Garner, Kimberly Graham, Joshua Hardin, Matthew Hardin, Laura Hicks, Noah Hudson, Morgan Hutchens, Samantha Jackson, James Jester, Cynthia Johnson, Melissa Juarez, Ruth Lilly, Samantha Maness, James Morton, Hacinta Perez, Darren Raines, Easton Rains, Jesus Ramirez, Isaac Rumley, Tabatha Seawell, Tiffany Seawell, Brooke Simmons, Tyler Smith, Krystal Stout, Misty York, Brittany Foust.
Randleman: Maria Alba, Amanda Allred, Timothy Aycock, Meredith Baird, Christy Barbour, Barbara Barefoot, Katie Blackburn, Amy Blankenship, Stacey Blevins, Carla Bostic, Jerry Bowers, Joshua Bowers, Jennifer Briggs, Aquilla Brockington, Tammi Brown, Sara Brunk, Abby Cannon, April Cheek, Evan Cheek, Jesssica Chriscoe, Danielle Corona, Shannon Cottrell, Richard Cox, Joseph Debari, Samuel Dixon, Kyle Edmonds, Lindsey Fairrington, Angela Ford, Jacinta Frazier, Ann Gale, Alicia Garner, Jane Goins, Haven Gordon, Tracy Gray, Jeffrey Groce, Cindy Harber, Tiffany Harmon, Winston Henderson, Alexander Herrera, Jonathan Hinshaw, Zachary Hooker, Jennifer Hoover, Shaneka Jones, Deborah Kendrick, Stacey Kinlaw, Michael Laughlin, Natalie Lawson, Macy Leonard, Anna Lettera, Dana Lineberry, Juan MacIas, Megan Malone, Janice Matthews, James McBee, Stephanie McBee, Nicole McClanahan, David McKenney, Kori McMasters, Brandon McNeill, Yolandalee Mills, Michael Mitchem, Taylor Moody, Crystal Needham, Brandon Nicholson, Ana Perry, Kylie Phillips, Rebekah Picard, Bernie Raymond, Raul Rebollar, Ladonna Reeves, Shannon Rogers, Brittany Saunders, Douglas Scott, Mitchell Seals, Jamie Shelley, Bradley Sheppard, Jason Shirley, Ruby Shirley, Jennifer Shore, Carey Shores, Lisa Smith, Madison Smith, Rebecca Smith, Bryce Stone, Joey Swaim, Rayne Traulsen, Ashley Tucker, Spencer Vaughn, Cody Walker, Melissa Ward, Audrey Weatherford, Cassandra Welch, Paige Welch, Jean Williams, Felicia Wood, Brian Young.
Republic, Mich.: Timothy Rossland.
Roanoke, Va.: David Fintel.
Robbins: Garret Barus, Mark Garner, Christi Hussey, Dale Hussey, Scott Maley, Mark Maness, Mary Moore, Dalton Sweet, Adriann Welch.
Rockingham: Robin Coble.
Rockwell: Emma Kepley.
Salisbury: Sarah Johnson.
Seagrove: Nina Albright, Emily Bowman, Cathleen Cheyney, Deanna Chriscoe, Donna Chriscoe, Tracey Craven, Carlton Davis, Heather Davis, Keith Dunn, Sadie Fain, Sarah Fain, Courtney Garner, Lauren Greeson, Megan Greeson, Stephanie Hayes, Rebecca Hussey, Amy Johnson, Leona Johnson, Daylen Joyce, Megan Loflin, Mildred Lundy, Frances McCanless, Jerald Reinwand, Jennifer Rice, Gina Ritter, Steven Sheffield, Anna Sheppard Yow, Jere Spaun, Debbie Struz, Elizabeth Trogdon, Frank Turner, Katlyn Walker, Cameron White, Stacie Williams.
Siler City: Aracely Arellano, Dakota Brown, Don Deaton, Ashley Hicks, Jasmine Johnson, Gina Justice, Gary Lowe, Diane Perry, Miguel Salinas, Imber Santana, Hannah Sparks.
Sophia: Meagan Abrams, Misty Adkins, Rebecca Berman, Alison Boutchyard, Julie Dennis, Stephanie Henderson, Haley Hughes, Cassandra McElreavy, Crystal McGee, Bridgett McPherson, Emily Moran, Kendra Myers, Kelly Palmer, David Pataky, Tiffany Robbins, Justus Rumbley, Sierra Schaffer, Kristin Stewart, Brandon Stillinger, Tania Williams, Amy Wilson, Tiffany Yackel.
Staley: Kristina Cummings, Nicholas Everage, Lorie Garland, Stephanie Gay, Gail McKay, James Staley, Fatima Vera-Raya.
Star: Donald Allen, Jessica Hurley, Sydney Jackson, Marticia Lyon.
Thomasville: Jennifer Callahan, Michaela Dawkins, Ryan Harrington, Bonnie Hodges, Cyndi Hughes, Savannah Johnson, Laura Latta, Emily Lopez, Angus McCorquodale, Brenda Moffitt, Alan Morin, Jacqueline Pettit, Ashley Preece, Katelyn Sebastian, Christopher Senters, Alicia Thompson.
Trinity: John Baker, Kasie Baker, Lauren Beck, Preston Bernier, Ashley Bodenheimer, Dustin Boozer, Sarah Boyette, Ashelynne Bracken, Lora Coble, Tyler Cook, Teresa Early, Makenzie Fitts, Anai Garcia, Kenneth Gordon, Stephanie Haire, Breanna Hall, George Hazelwood, Brianna Hicks, Janet Holt, Thomas Hunsucker, Casey Idol, Saba Ijaz, Justin Knable, Brandon Lackey, Justin Lackey, Terry Lane, Rose Longuillo, Christian Manga, Stephanie Mannino, Britian McIntosh, Marvin Mobley, Melissa Moehlenkamp, Makayla Moore, Ekatarina Muschlitz, Charles Myers, Ian Peksa, Emily Proctor, Dewayne Ray, Alvis Self, Becky Stegenga, John Turner, Austin Wiley, Mallory Williams, Leah Wright.
Troy: Susan Allen, Casey Strider.
Wake Forest: Timothy Jones.
Walnut Cove: Emily Wilson.
Winston-Salem: Melody Branch, Nicholas Grancharoff, Chelsea Strickland.

-END-